Lot n° 142
Estimation :
2500 - 3500
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Station to Station II , 2012
Sérigraphies en couleurs sur papier numéroté PP 1/5, date et signé et daté en bas à droite
D’une edition de 50 exemplaires, expemplaire PP
Screen prints printed in colours, numbered PP 1/5 signed and dated lower right and
From an edition of 50 pieces, Special Printer proof.
138 x 100 cm
54.63 x 39.63 in each
Situé aux USA. Located in USA