Lot n° 120
Estimation :
350 - 400
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Public Works Medal, 2004
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 289/300 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 289/300 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in