Lot n° 92
SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970)
Mesia... - Lot 92 - Digard Auction
Mesia disintegration, 2016
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 163/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 163/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in