Lot n° 138
Estimation :
20 - 50
: 78EUR
Charles MATTON (1931-2008)
Nicolas, 1956
Gravure sur papier titré, daté et signé
en haut à gauche
10,5 x 11,5 cm
Charles Matton (1931-2008) Nicolas, Engraving on paper
A complete list of description available upon request