Lot n° 145
Estimation :
8000 - 12000
: 8 450EUR
SPEEDY GRAPHITO (Français, né en 1961)
America flag, 2012
Peinture aérosol sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Spray paint on canvas, signed, titled and dated in black ink verso
103 x 145 cm – 40.6 x 57.1 in
“Speedy graphito : Made in America” Edition Fabien Castanier Gallery, 2014”
reproduit p.48-49