Lot n° 72
Estimation :
6000 - 8000
: 8 060EUR
SPEEDY GRAPHITO
Trash love, 2011
Peinture aérosol sur toile, titrée, datée et
signée au dos
Spray paint on canvas, signed, titled and dated
in black ink verso
100 x 81 cm – 39 x 31.8 in