Lot n° 125
Estimation :
1000 - 1500
: 800EUR
MAU MAU (Britannique)
Hotty, 2011
Peinture aérosol et technique mixte sur toile, signée en bas à droite, datée et contresignée au dos
Spray paint and mixed paint on canvas, signed in black ink lower right and signed and dated in black ink verso
100 x 65 cm - 39,25 x 25,5 in
Un certificat d'authenticité d'Eddie Lock sera remis à l'acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Eddie Lock